For Update News, Don't Miss to Bookmark http://www.oleoletv.com/info.html


STATION 1
* time on CET
00:01 - 23:57TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:57TVEurosport
00:01 - 23:57TVEurosport
00:02 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:02 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
00:02 - 23:58TVEurosport 2
06:00 - 23:00WTA TourWTA Beijing (Begu - Muguruza)
09:00 - 22:00ATP TourATP Chengdu (Carreno-Busta / Fyrstenberg - Shamasdin / Siljestrom)
09:30 - 23:59Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 23:59Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 23:59Table TennisTT Cup
09:30 - 23:59Table TennisTT Cup
11:00 - 01:00BadmintonYonex Czech International
12:00 - 03:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Orleans (Centre Court)
12:30 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Rome (Centre Court)
12:30 - 23:00ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger Rome (Court 1)
13:00 - 23:00Table Tennis2016 ITTF Men's Table Tennis World Cup Saarbrucken
15:30 - 02:45PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup 2016
15:30 - 02:45PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup 2016
15:30 - 02:45PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup 2016
15:30 - 02:45PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup 2016
17:00 - 23:00MMAFight Nights Global 52
18:00 - 02:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Charleston
18:00 - 21:30GAA Gaelic FootballDublin vs Mayo
18:00 - 21:30GAA Gaelic FootballDublin vs Mayo
18:00 - 23:00MMAKSW 36: Materla vs Palhares
18:15 - 20:15Greece - Super LeagueLevadiakos - AEL Larissa
18:15 - 20:15Greece - Super LeagueLevadiakos - AEL Larissa
18:30 - 21:00Finnish Liiga Ice HockeyTPS Turku - Lukko
18:30 - 20:30Czech Republic - Mattoni NBLUSK Prague - Nymburk
18:30 - 20:30Russia - Professional Basketball LeagueVologda W - Ekaterinburg W
18:30 - 23:30LPGA TourLPGA Reignwood Classic
18:30 - 20:30Handball Champions LeagueMKB Veszprem KC vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
18:30 - 20:30Handball Champions LeagueWHC Vardar SCBT vs HC Meshkov Brest
18:45 - 20:45Swiss Super LeagueFC Vaduz vs FC Sion
18:45 - 20:45Czech Republic - Mattoni NBLKolin - Pardubice
18:45 - 20:15NASCARNASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 21:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueSV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
19:00 - 22:00English Football National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers
19:00 - 22:00English Football National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers
19:00 - 22:00English Football National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers
19:00 - 21:00International TournamentsEngland W U17 - North Korea W U17
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Italian Serie APescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:00 - 21:00Morroco - GNF 1Olympique Khouribga - Wydad
19:00 - 21:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal vs SK Brann Bergen
19:00 - 21:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal vs SK Brann Bergen
19:00 - 21:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
19:00 - 21:00Slovenia Prva liga telekomFC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje
19:00 - 21:00Spanish La Liga 2Alcorcon vs Elche CF
19:00 - 21:00Spanish La Liga 2Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II
19:00 - 21:00Spanish La Liga 2Lugo vs RCD Mallorca
19:00 - 21:00Turkish SuperligCaykur Rizespor vs Besiktas
19:00 - 21:00Turkish SuperligCaykur Rizespor vs Besiktas
19:00 - 21:00Turkish SuperligGaziantepspor vs Bursaspor
19:00 - 21:00International TournamentsUSA U17 W - Paraguay U17 W
19:00 - 21:00Czech Republic - Mattoni NBLDecin - Jindrichuv Hradec
19:00 - 21:00Czech Republic - Mattoni NBLSvitavy - NH Ostrava
19:00 - 21:00German Basketball BundesligaRatiopharm Ulm vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 - 21:00German Basketball BundesligaRatiopharm Ulm vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 - 21:00Lithuania - LKLAlytaus Dzukija - Lietuvos Rytas
19:00 - 21:00Lithuanian Basketball LeagueDzukija vs Lietuvos Rytas
19:00 - 21:00Liga LEB OroSaenz Horeca Araberri Basket vs Tau Castello
19:00 - 21:30VolleybalCzech Republic W - Slovakia W
19:00 - 21:30Volleyball : SlovakiaBVK Bratislava W - Presov W
19:00 - 21:30Volleyball : SlovakiaSenica W - Kezmarok W
19:00 - 21:30Volleyball : SlovakiaSlavia Bratislava W - Pezinok W
19:00 - 21:30Volleyball : SlovakiaUCM Trnava W - UKF Nitra W
19:00 - 21:00Czech Republic - ExtraligaJicin - Brno
19:00 - 21:00Handball Champions LeagueABC Braga vs Team Tvis Holstebro
19:15 - 21:15Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren vs Falkirk FC
19:15 - 21:15Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus FC vs Llandudno
19:30 - 21:30Austrian BundesligaFC Admira vs SV Mattersburg
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30English ChampionshipWolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund (SopCast)
19:30 - 21:30German BundesligaBayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund (SopCast)
19:30 - 21:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionFano vs Maceratese
19:30 - 21:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionPadova vs AC Mantova
19:30 - 21:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionPadova vs AC Mantova
19:30 - 21:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionPadova vs AC Mantova
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg (SopCast)
19:30 - 21:30Russian Premier LeagueTerek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg (SopCast)
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:30 - 21:30Spanish La LigaOsasuna vs UD Las Palmas (SopCast)
19:30 - 21:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria
19:30 - 21:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria
19:30 - 21:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk
19:30 - 21:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk
19:30 - 21:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk
19:30 - 22:00Swedish Hockey LeagueBIK Karlskoga - AIK
19:30 - 22:00Swedish Hockey LeagueLeksands IF vs Orebro IK
19:30 - 22:00Swedish Hockey LeagueVasterviks IK - Vasteras
19:30 - 22:00Swedish Hockey LeagueVaxjo Lakers HC vs Lulea Hockey
19:30 - 21:30France Pro A Basketball LeagueSluc Nancy vs Limoges
19:30 - 21:30Rugby Top 14Aviron Bayonnais vs Lyon
19:30 - 21:30Rugby Top 14Section Paloise vs Bordeaux
19:30 - 21:30Rugby Top 14Toulouse vs Grenoble
19:30 - 21:30Handball Champions LeagueNantes vs Besiktas
19:30 - 21:30Handball Champions LeagueNantes vs Besiktas
19:30 - 21:30Handball Champions LeagueNantes vs Besiktas
19:45 - 23:15SpeedwayFIM Speedway Grand Prix
19:45 - 23:15SpeedwayFIM Speedway Grand Prix
19:45 - 23:15SpeedwayFIM Speedway Grand Prix
20:00 - 22:00Argentinian Primera DivisionRosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi
20:00 - 22:00Croatian LeagueNK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic
20:00 - 22:00Croatian LeagueNK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic
20:00 - 22:00FutsalIran - Portugal
20:00 - 22:00FutsalIran - Portugal
20:00 - 22:00FutsalIran - Portugal
20:00 - 22:00Israel - Ligat AlHapoel Tel Aviv - Ashkelon
20:00 - 22:00DBBLRutronik Stars Keltern vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg
20:00 - 22:00DBBLTuS Bad Aibling Fireballs vs Herner TC
20:00 - 22:00ABA LeagueMornar Bar - Partizan
20:00 - 22:00Liga ACBAsefa Estudiantes vs Baloncesto Sevilla
20:00 - 22:00Handball BENE LeagueHV Kras Volendam vs HUBO Initia Hasselt
20:10 - 22:10Israel - Ligat AlBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar-Saba
20:10 - 22:10Israel - Basketball LeagueHapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSVitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:15 - 22:15Handball BENE LeagueFIQAS Aalsmeer vs HC Vise BM
20:30 - 22:30Argentinian Primera DivisionAldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba
20:30 - 22:30Greece - Super LeagueIraklis - Panionios
20:30 - 22:30Romania - Liga 1FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest
20:30 - 22:30Romania - Liga 1FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest
20:30 - 22:30Romania - Liga 1FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest
20:30 - 22:30Spanish La Liga 2Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF
20:30 - 22:30DBBLEisvoegel USC Freiburg vs TV Saarlouis Royals
20:30 - 22:30DBBLTH Wohnbau Angels vs AVIDES Hurricanes
20:30 - 22:30German Basketball 2. BundesligaHamburg Towers vs Hebeisen White Wings Hanau
20:30 - 22:30German Basketball 2. BundesligaKirchheim Knights vs RheinStars Koln
20:30 - 22:30German Basketball 2. BundesligaPaderborn digibu Baskets vs Nurnberg Falcons BC
20:30 - 21:20NASCARNASCAR Sprint Cup Practice
20:30 - 22:30Rugby Pro12 LeagueUlster Rugby vs Ospreys
20:30 - 22:30Rugby Pro12 LeagueUlster Rugby vs Ospreys
20:30 - 22:30Rugby Pro12 LeagueUlster Rugby vs Ospreys
20:30 - 22:30Rugby Pro12 LeagueUlster Rugby vs Ospreys
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
20:30 - 22:30Handball Champions LeagueFC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
21:00 - 23:00Belgium First DivisionRoyal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge
21:00 - 23:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueKAS Eupen vs Excelsior de Mouscron
21:00 - 23:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueWesterlo vs Waasland Beveren
21:00 - 23:00Chilean Primera DivisionCobresal vs O Higgins
21:00 - 23:00France - Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 - 23:00French Ligue 1Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC
21:00 - 23:00French Ligue 1FC Metz vs AS Monaco
21:00 - 23:00French Ligue 1FC Nantes vs SC Bastia
21:00 - 23:00French Ligue 1Lille OSC vs AS Nancy
21:00 - 23:00French Ligue 1SM Caen vs Toulouse
21:00 - 23:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel vs FC Thun
21:00 - 23:00NASLOttawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders
21:00 - 23:00Liga ACBObradoiro CAB vs Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
21:00 - 23:30VolleybalSpain - Greece
21:00 - 23:00Handball Champions LeaguePPD Zagreb vs Pick Szeged
21:00 - 23:00Handball Champions LeaguePPD Zagreb vs Pick Szeged
21:00 - 23:00Handball BENE LeagueTargos Bevo HC vs QubiQ A. Bocholt
21:05 - 23:05Czech Synot LigaSlavia Prague vs MFK Karvina
21:15 - 23:15Slovenia Prva liga telekomMaribor vs NK Domzale
21:15 - 23:15France Pro A Basketball LeagueBourges W - Montpellier W
21:30 - 22:00Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore
21:30 - 23:30Belgium Jupiler LeagueSporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk
21:30 - 23:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionFeralpiSalo vs Forli
21:30 - 23:30Italian Lega Pro DivisionPordenone vs Venezia
21:30 - 23:30Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk
21:30 - 23:30League of IrelandBray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin
21:30 - 23:30League of IrelandLongford Town vs Dundalk
21:30 - 23:30Belgium Scooore Basketball LeagueOkapi Aalstar vs Basic-Fit Brussels
21:30 - 01:00Racing EventsIMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America
21:30 - 23:30Handball Champions LeagueNaturhouse La Rioja vs Montpellier HB
21:30 - 23:30Handball Champions LeagueNaturhouse La Rioja vs Montpellier HB
21:30 - 23:30Handball Champions LeagueNaturhouse La Rioja vs Montpellier HB
21:35 - 23:35Rugby Pro12 LeagueCardiff Blues vs Leinster
21:45 - 23:45Italian Serie AUdinese vs Lazio
21:45 - 23:45Italian Serie AUdinese vs Lazio
21:45 - 23:45Spanish La LigaDeportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon
21:45 - 23:45Rugby Top 14CA Brive vs Racing Metro
22:00 - 00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador
22:00 - 00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos FC vs Atletico Paranaense
22:00 - 00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ
22:00 - 00:00NCAA College SoccerUSF vs Cincinnati
22:00 - 01:00NHLMontreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators
22:00 - 01:00NASCARNASCAR XFINITY Series Drive Sober 200
22:00 - 01:00BoxingSkySports Fight Night
22:00 - 00:00UFC/FightingSuperkombat World Grand Prix
22:15 - 00:15FutsalArgentina - Russia
22:30 - 00:30Bolivian LFPBSan Jose vs Bolivar
22:30 - 00:30Brazilian Serie ABotafogo vs Corinthians SP
22:30 - 00:30Brazilian Serie APonte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro
22:30 - 00:30Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSNacional Madeira vs FC Porto
22:30 - 00:30Portuguese Primeira Liga NOSNacional Madeira vs FC Porto
22:45 - 00:45Argentinian Primera DivisionTemperley vs Newells Old Boys
23:00 - 00:30English ChampionshipFootball on 5: The Championship
23:00 - 02:00Canadian Football LeagueCalgary vs Hamilton
23:00 - 02:00Canadian Football LeagueCalgary vs Hamilton
23:40 - 00:30French Ligue 1French Magazine Jour de Foot
23:40 - 02:40BoxingJurgen Brahmer vs. Nathan Cleverly
23:45 - 00:15Italian Serie ASky Calcio Live
00:00 - 02:00Argentinian Primera DivisionRacing Club vs Patronato
00:00 - 02:00Chilean Primera DivisionUniversidad Catolica vs Huachipato
00:00 - 01:00German BundesligaZDF das aktuelle sportstudio
00:00 - 01:00German BundesligaZDF das aktuelle sportstudio
00:00 - 02:00Paraguay Division ProfesionalClub Guarani vs General Caballero
00:00 - 02:00Racing EventsNWAAS Racing Series 2016
00:05 - 01:05Belgium Jupiler LeagueStadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights
00:15 - 02:15France - Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Jour de Foot Magazine
00:25 - 01:45English Premier LeagueBBC Match of the Day
00:30 - 02:30Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre
01:00 - 03:00Mexican Liga MXCruz Azul vs Veracruz
01:00 - 02:35Spanish La LigaEl dia del Futbol
01:00 - 03:00Racing EventsEvergreen Speedway Oktoberfest Krashfest Night of Destruction
01:10 - 03:10International Rugby EventsArgentina vs New Zealand
04:00 - 12:00ITF Women'sITF Women's - Brisbane
08:00 - 11:00French Ligue 1L'Expresso Magazine
09:30 - 21:00ITF Women'sITF Hua Hin
10:00 - 22:00ITF Men'sITF Balatonboglar
10:00 - 22:00ITF Men'sITF Men's - Meitar
12:00 - 20:00ATP TourATP Shenzhen

 


STATION 2
* time on GMT+1
October-1-2016 13:30 - 00:45 : PGA Tour 41st Ryder Cup 2016
October-1-2016 14:00 - 16:00 : Italian Serie B Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol
October-1-2016 14:00 - 17:00 : NCAA College Football ESPN College Gameday!
October-1-2016 14:00 - 16:00 : Bosnian Premier League FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
October-1-2016 14:00 - 16:00 : Bosnian Premier League FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg
October-1-2016 14:00 - 16:00 : Womens Football Nigeria U17 vs Brazil U17
October-1-2016 14:00 - 16:00 : French Ligue 2 Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : Dutch Tweede Divisie Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek IF vs Lillestrom SK
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
October-1-2016 14:30 - 16:30 : German Bundesliga Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : Danish Superligaen AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : Austrian Bundesliga WAC Sankt Andra vs SCR Altach
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Premier League Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Premier League Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Premier League West Ham United vs Middlesbrough
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:30 : Swedish Hockey League Karlskrona vs Farjestad
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:30 : Swedish Hockey League Brynas vs Linkoping HC
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:30 : Swedish Hockey League HV 71 vs Skelleftea AIK
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : Swedish Allsvenskan BC Hacken vs Malmo FF
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : Swedish Hockey League Rogle BK vs Malmo Redhawks
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Championship Rotherham United vs Newcastle United
October-1-2016 15:00 - 16:50 : Racing Events FIA International GT Open
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:15 : Super League Rugby S League Million Pound Game
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : Aviva Premiership Rugby Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Premier League Hull City vs Chelsea
October-1-2016 15:00 - 17:00 : English Premier League Hull City vs Chelsea
October-1-2016 15:15 - 17:15 : Spanish La Liga FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves
October-1-2016 15:15 - 17:15 : Spanish La Liga FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves
October-1-2016 15:30 - 16:25 : NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Practice
October-1-2016 15:30 - 17:30 : Womens Football SC Freiburg vs 1.FFC Frankfurt
October-1-2016 15:30 - 17:30 : Bulgarian A PFG PFK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
October-1-2016 16:00 - 17:30 : Dutch Jupiler League Jupiler League Samenvattingen
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : Romanian Liga 1 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : Croatian League RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : Serbian Prva Liga FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
October-1-2016 16:00 - 17:00 : Racing Events IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : French Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux
October-1-2016 16:00 - 18:00 : French Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux
October-1-2016 16:05 - 18:05 : International Rugby Events South Africa vs Australia
October-1-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Italian Serie A Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Ohio State vs Rutgers
October-1-2016 17:00 - 18:45 : Dutch Eredivisie Fox Sports De Eretribune
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Miami vs Georgia Tech
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Northwestern vs Iowa
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football UCF vs East Carolina
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Notre Dame vs Syracuse
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Texas vs Oklahoma State
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Alcorn State vs Arkansas
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Florida vs Vanderbilt
October-1-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Belgium Jupiler League SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
October-1-2016 17:00 - 19:00 : Norwegian Tippeligaen Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : English Football National League Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football SMU vs Temple Owls
October-1-2016 17:00 - 20:00 : NCAA College Football Baylor vs Iowa State
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : Spanish La Liga Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : Spanish La Liga Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse vs FC Groningen
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : Handball Champions League Nantes vs Besiktas
October-1-2016 17:30 - 20:00 : Swedish Hockey League Leksands IF vs Orebro IK
October-1-2016 17:30 - 20:00 : Swedish Hockey League Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Lulea Hockey
October-1-2016 17:30 - 20:00 : Swedish Hockey League Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Lulea Hockey
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : English Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
October-1-2016 17:30 - 19:30 : German Bundesliga Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
October-1-2016 17:45 - 19:30 : Fifa Futsal Events Portugal vs Iran
October-1-2016 17:45 - 21:15 : Speedway FIM Speedway Grand Prix
October-1-2016 17:45 - 21:15 : Speedway FIM Speedway Grand Prix
October-1-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : Croatian League NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic
October-1-2016 18:00 - 20:00 : Bulgarian A PFG Slavia Sofia vs Vereya
October-1-2016 18:15 - 20:15 : Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Handball Champions League FC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Handball Champions League FC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Handball Champions League FC Barcelona Intersport vs THW Kiel
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Romanian Liga 1 Botosani vs Dinamo Bucharest
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Rugby Pro12 League Ulster Rugby vs Ospreys
October-1-2016 18:30 - 20:30 : Rugby Pro12 League Ulster Rugby vs Ospreys
October-1-2016 18:45 - 20:45 : Dutch Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs PSV
October-1-2016 18:45 - 20:45 : Dutch Eredivisie Roda J.C. vs NEC
October-1-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : French Ligue 1 Simulcast
October-1-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : French Ligue 1 Lille OSC vs AS Nancy
October-1-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : French Ligue 1 SM Caen vs Toulouse
October-1-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : Handball Champions League PPD Zagreb vs Pick Szeged
October-1-2016 19:00 - 21:00 : French Ligue 1 FC Metz vs AS Monaco
October-1-2016 19:30 - 21:30 : Handball Champions League Naturhouse La Rioja vs Montpellier HB
October-1-2016 19:30 - 22:30 : NCAA College Football Oregon State vs Colorado
October-1-2016 19:30 - 23:00 : Racing Events IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Spanish La Liga Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Italian Serie A Udinese vs Lazio
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Italian Serie A Udinese vs Lazio
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Italian Serie A Udinese vs Lazio
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Dutch Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Rugby Top 14 CA Brive vs Racing Metro
October-1-2016 19:45 - 21:45 : Rugby Top 14 CA Brive vs Racing Metro
October-1-2016 20:00 - 22:00 : Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ
October-1-2016 20:00 - 23:00 : Boxing SkySports Fight Night
October-1-2016 20:00 - 23:00 : NASCAR NASCAR XFINITY Series Drive Sober 200
October-1-2016 20:30 - 22:30 : Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto
October-1-2016 20:30 - 22:30 : Portuguese Primeira Liga NOS Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football Illinois vs Nebraska
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football Kansas State vs West Virginia
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football Navy vs Air Force
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football North Carolina vs Florida State
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football Wisconsin vs Michigan
October-1-2016 20:30 - 23:30 : NCAA College Football Louisiana Monroe vs Auburn
October-1-2016 20:30 - 22:30 : Brazilian Serie A Botafogo vs Corinthians SP
October-1-2016 20:35 - 22:00 : Dutch Eredivisie Fox Sports De Eretribune
October-1-2016 21:00 - 00:00 : Canadian Football League Calgary vs Hamilton
October-1-2016 21:00 - 00:00 : NCAA College Football Texas A and M vs South Carolina
October-1-2016 21:15 - 00:15 : MLB Cleveland Indians vs Kansas City Royals
October-1-2016 21:40 - 00:40 : Boxing Jurgen Brahmer vs. Nathan Cleverly
October-1-2016 21:40 - 22:30 : French Ligue 1 French Magazine Jour de Foot
October-1-2016 22:00 - 22:45 : Dutch Eredivisie Fox Sports Vandaag
October-1-2016 22:30 - 00:30 : Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre
October-2-2016 23:00 - 01:00 : Mexican Liga MX Cruz Azul vs Veracruz
October-2-2016 23:00 - 02:00 : NCAA College Football Utah vs California
October-2-2016 23:10 - 01:10 : International Rugby Events Argentina vs New Zealand
October-2-2016 23:10 - 01:10 : NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying
October-2-2016 00:00 - 02:00 : USA Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
October-2-2016 00:00 - 02:00 : Argentinian Primera Division River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA
October-2-2016 00:00 - 02:30 : International Icehockey Games Canada vs Team Europe
October-2-2016 00:00 - 02:30 : International Icehockey Games Canada vs Team Europe
October-2-2016 00:00 - 03:00 : NCAA College Football South Florida vs Cincinnati
October-2-2016 00:00 - 03:00 : NCAA College Football Western Michigan vs Central Michigan
October-2-2016 00:00 - 03:00 : NCAA College Football Kentucky vs Alabama
October-2-2016 00:00 - 03:00 : MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox
October-2-2016 00:15 - 02:00 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Early Prelims
October-2-2016 00:30 - 03:30 : NCAA College Football Missouri vs LSU
October-2-2016 01:00 - 04:00 : NCAA College Football San Diego State vs Southern Alabama
October-2-2016 01:00 - 03:00 : Mexican Liga MX Monterrey vs Club America Mexico
October-2-2016 01:00 - 03:00 : Brazilian Serie A SC Internacional vs Figueirense FC
October-2-2016 01:00 - 04:00 : NCAA College Football Louisville vs Clemson
October-2-2016 01:30 - 04:30 : NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race
October-2-2016 01:30 - 04:30 : NASCAR NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race
October-2-2016 02:00 - 04:00 : USA Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs LA Galaxy
October-2-2016 02:00 - 04:00 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Preliminaries
October-2-2016 02:00 - 04:00 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Preliminaries
October-2-2016 02:30 - 05:30 : NCAA College Football Oregon vs Washington State
October-2-2016 03:00 - 04:15 : FIA GP3 Series GP3 Series Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
October-2-2016 03:00 - 06:00 : Canadian Football League Ottawa vs BC
October-2-2016 03:00 - 06:00 : Canadian Football League Ottawa vs BC
October-2-2016 03:00 - 05:00 : Mexican Liga MX Chivas Guadalajara vs Monarcas Morelia
October-2-2016 03:15 - 06:15 : NCAA College Football Utah State vs Boise State
October-2-2016 03:15 - 06:15 : NCAA College Football Wyoming vs Colorado State
October-2-2016 03:30 - 06:30 : NCAA College Football Fresno State vs UNLV
October-2-2016 03:30 - 06:30 : NCAA College Football Arizona vs UCLA
October-2-2016 03:30 - 05:30 : NRL Rugby Holden Cup
October-2-2016 04:00 - 06:30 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
October-2-2016 04:00 - 06:30 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
October-2-2016 04:00 - 06:30 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
October-2-2016 04:00 - 06:30 : UFC/Fighting UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
October-2-2016 04:15 - 05:30 : FIA GP2 Series GP2 Series Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
October-2-2016 04:15 - 05:30 : FIA GP2 Series GP2 Series Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
October-2-2016 05:30 - 11:00 : WTA Tour WTA Beijing
October-2-2016 07:00 - 08:00 : Formula 1 Formula 1 Preview Show
October-2-2016 08:00 - 10:00 : Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
October-2-2016 08:00 - 10:00 : Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
October-2-2016 08:00 - 09:30 : Racing Events Blancpain Sprint Series 2016
October-2-2016 08:30 - 09:00 : Dutch Tweede Divisie Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen
October-2-2016 09:00 - 10:30 : Dutch Eredivisie De tafel van Kees
October-2-2016 09:15 - 11:15 : NRL Melbourne Storm vs Cronulla Sharks
October-2-2016 10:00 - 11:15 : Formula 1 Formula 1 Highlight Show
August-30-2016 - : AMC USA
August-30-2016 - : NBC USA

 


STATION 3
* time on GMT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund ( Football - Germany. Bundesliga )
Delfino Pescara 1936 - ChievoVerona ( Football - Italy. Serie A )
Terek - Orenburg ( Football - Russia. Premier League )
Osasuna - Las Palmas ( Football - Spain. Primera Divisi'on )
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandi ( Football - Argentina. Primera Division )
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling - Mattersburg ( Football - Austria. Bundesliga )
Zulte Waregem - R. Charleroi ( Football - Belgium. Jupiler League )
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City ( Football - England. Championship )
Levadiakos - AEL 1964 ( Football - Greece. SuperLeague )
Vitesse - Groningen ( Football - Netherlands. Eredivisie )
Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow ( Football - Poland. Ekstraklasa )
AD Alcorcon - Elche ( Football - Spain. Segunda Division )
Gimn`astic de Tarragona - Sevilla II ( Football - Spain. Segunda Division )
Lugo - Mallorca ( Football - Spain. Segunda Division )
Vaduz - Sion ( Football - Switzerland. SuperLeague )
Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor ( Football - Turkey. SuperLiga )
aykur Rizespor - Besiktas ( Football - Turkey. SuperLiga )
Sogndal - Brann ( Football - Norway. Tippeligaen )
Al-Muharraq - Al Ahli ( Football - Bahrain. Premier League )
Slavia Sofia - Vereya Stara Zagora ( Football - Bulgaria. A PFG )
Osijek - Inter Zapresic ( Football - Croatia. 1. HNL )
Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers ( Football - England. National League )
England U17 (Women) - North Korea U17 (Women) ( Football - FIFA U17 World Championship. Women )
USA U17 (Women) - Paraguay U17 (Women) ( Football - FIFA U17 World Championship. Women )
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Maceratese 1922 ( Football - Italy. Lega Pro B )
Calcio Padova - Mantova ( Football - Italy. Lega Pro B )
Koper - Rudar Velenje ( Football - Slovenia. Prva liga )
Barcelona II - UE Cornella ( Football - Spain. Segunda Division B. Group 3 )
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Oleksandriya ( Football - Ukraine. Premier League )
Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk ( Football - Ukraine. Premier League )
TPS - Lukko ( Ice Hockey - Finland. SM-liiga )
Leksands - Orebro ( Ice Hockey - Sweden. Elitserien )
Vaxjo Lakers - Lulea ( Ice Hockey - Sweden. Elitserien )
Tigry - Stroygazmontazh ( Ice Hockey - Championship RTHL )
SLUC Nancy - Limoges CSP ( Basketball - France. LNB )
Decin - Lions Jindrichuv Hradec ( Basketball - Czech Republic. Mattoni NBL )
Kolin - JIP Pardubice ( Basketball - Czech Republic. Mattoni NBL )
Turi Svitavy - NH Ostrava ( Basketball - Czech Republic. Mattoni NBL )
USK Future Stars Prague - CEZ Nymburk ( Basketball - Czech Republic. Mattoni NBL )
Ratiopharm Ulm - EWE Oldenburg ( Basketball - Germany. BBL )
Dzukija - Lietuvos Rytas ( Basketball - Lithuania. LKL )
Tchevakata Vologda (Women) - UGMK (Women) ( Basketball - Russia. Superleague A. Women )
Caio Zampieri - Facundo Bagnis ( Tennis - Challenger. Medell'in. Final )
Czech Republic (Women) - Slovakia (Women) ( Volleyball - European Volleyball Championship. Women. Qualification )
Aviron Bayonnais - Lyon ( Rugby - France. Top 14 )
Section Paloise - Union Bordeaux B`egles ( Rugby - France. Top 14 )
Stade Toulousain - Grenoble ( Rugby - France. Top 14 )
ABK Braga - Tvis Holstebro ( Handball - Champions League )
Nantes - Besiktas ( Handball - Champions League )
Baylor Bears - Iowa State Cyclones ( American Football - National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) )
Miami Florida - Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets ( American Football - National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) )
Notre Dame Fighting Irish - Syracuse Orange ( American Football - National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) )
Southern Methodist Mustangs - Temple ( American Football - National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) )
Texas - Oklahoma State Cowboys ( American Football - National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) )
Dmytro Kovalev - Vladislav Volnyanskyi ( Badminton - TT-Cup (5 match up to 11 points) )
Simon Whitlock - Ronny Huybrechts ( Darts - Players Championship. 11 Legs Matches )
Astralis - Fnatic ( eSports - CS:GO. ESL One. New York. Group Stage. Best of 1 maps )
Kinguin - ATB Gaming ( eSports - CS:GO. ESL Polish Championship. Best of 3 maps )
USA Team - Europe ( Golf - Ryder Cup )
Dublin - Mayo ( Gaelic Football - Ireland Championship )
Manchester City - Real ( E-Sports Football - Champions League )
Everton - Internazionale ( E-Sports Football - Europa League )
Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscow ( E-Sports Football - Russian Championship )
Germany - Croatia ( E-Sports Football - World Championship )
Noxious Gaming - Streamline ( Counter Strike - Counter-Strike )
Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames ( E-Sports Ice Hockey - Stanley Cup )
Phil Davis - Glover Teixeira ( E-Sports Martial Arts - UFC )
Oklahoma City Thunder - Atlanta Hawks ( E-Sports Basketball - NBA )
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Juan Potro ( E-Sports Tennis - Championship )
The Radiant - The Dire ( Dota - Random game )
England - Australia ( E-Sports Cricket - Match FIVE 5 )
Bada Huesca - THW Kiel ( E-Sports Handball - Championship )
CM Punk 12-13 - Darren Young ( E-Sports Wrestling - WWE )
Liu Kang - DVorah ( Mortal Kombat - Mortal Kombat X )
Blue team - Orange team ( Rocket League - Basketball )
Blue team - Orange team ( Rocket League - Football )

 


STATION 4
08:00 CET : European Masters Qualifiers - Table 1
08:00 CET : European Masters Qualifiers - Table 2
08:15 CET : WTA Beijing
10:15 CET : British Superbikes
14:00 CET : Ryder Cup
16:30 CET : NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Practice
17:00 CET : IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Road America
17:05 CET : South Africa vs Australia
17:30 CET : TPS Turku vs Lukko Rauma
17:45 CET : FC Vaduz vs FC Sion
17:45 CET : NASCAR XFINITY Series Qualifying
18:00 CET : Zulte-Waregem vs Charleroi
18:00 CET : Pescara vs Chievo
18:00 CET : Pescara vs Chievo
18:00 CET : Sogndal vs Brann
18:00 CET : Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
18:00 CET : FC Koper vs Rudar
18:00 CET : Alcorcon vs Elche
18:00 CET : Gimnastic vs Sevilla FC B
18:00 CET : Lugo vs Mallorca
18:00 CET : Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor
18:00 CET : Rizespor vs Besiktas
18:00 CET : Rizespor vs Besiktas
18:00 CET : England U17 W vs North Korea U17 W
18:00 CET : USA U17 W vs Paraguay U17 W
18:00 CET : Ulm vs Oldenburg
18:00 CET : Alcorn State vs Arkansas
18:00 CET : Alcorn State vs Arkansas
18:00 CET : Baylor vs Iowa State
18:00 CET : Baylor vs Iowa State
18:00 CET : Brown vs Rhode Island
18:00 CET : Florida vs Vanderbilt
18:00 CET : Florida vs Vanderbilt
18:00 CET : Georgia State vs Appalachian State
18:00 CET : Miami vs Georgia Tech
18:00 CET : Miami vs Georgia Tech
18:00 CET : Northwestern vs Iowa
18:00 CET : Northwestern vs Iowa
18:00 CET : Notre Dame vs Syracuse
18:00 CET : Notre Dame vs Syracuse
18:00 CET : Princeton vs Columbia
18:00 CET : Rutgers vs Ohio State
18:00 CET : Rutgers vs Ohio State
18:00 CET : SMU vs Temple
18:00 CET : SMU vs Temple
18:00 CET : Texas vs Oklahoma State
18:00 CET : Texas vs Oklahoma State
18:00 CET : UCF vs East Carolina
18:00 CET : KSW 36: Materla vs Palhares
18:15 CET : St. Mirren vs Falkirk
18:15 CET : Airbus vs Llandudno
18:30 CET : FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Mattersburg
18:30 CET : Dagenham & Red. vs Tranmere
18:30 CET : Wolves vs Norwich City
18:30 CET : Wolves vs Norwich City
18:30 CET : Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET : Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET : Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund ( EN )
18:30 CET : Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund ( EN )
18:30 CET : Vitesse vs FC Groningen
18:30 CET : Vitesse vs FC Groningen
18:30 CET : Terek Grozni vs Orenburg
18:30 CET : Osasuna vs Las Palmas
18:30 CET : Osasuna vs Las Palmas
18:30 CET : Dnipro vs PFC Oleksandria
18:30 CET : Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 CET : Leksands vs Orebro
18:30 CET : Leksands vs Orebro
18:30 CET : Vaxjo Lakers vs Lulea Hockey
18:30 CET : Vaxjo Lakers vs Lulea Hockey
18:30 CET : BIK Karlskoga vs AIK
18:30 CET : Vasterviks IK vs Vasteras
18:30 CET : Virginia vs Duke
18:30 CET : Aviron Bayonnais vs Lyon
18:30 CET : Section Paloise vs Bordeaux Begles
18:30 CET : Stade Toulousain vs Grenoble FC
18:45 CET : FIM Speedway Grand Prix
19:00 CET : Rosario Central vs Arsenal Sarandi
19:00 CET : Slavia Sofia vs Vereya
19:00 CET : NK Osijek vs Zapresic
19:00 CET : Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00 CET : Estudiantes vs Sevilla
19:00 CET : Buffalo vs Boston College
19:00 CET : Duquesne vs Jacksonville
19:00 CET : Fordham vs Monmouth
19:05 CET : New York Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies
19:05 CET : Pittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals
19:10 CET : Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba
19:10 CET : Hapoel M. Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15 CET : Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
19:30 CET : CA Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba
19:30 CET : FC Botosani vs Dinamo Bucuresti
19:30 CET : Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba
19:30 CET : Lehigh vs Yale
19:30 CET : Mercer vs VMI
19:30 CET : Ulster vs Ospreys
19:30 CET : NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Final Practice
19:45 CET : Heerenveen vs PSV
19:45 CET : Heerenveen vs PSV
19:45 CET : Roda JC vs NEC Nijmegen
20:00 CET : Eupen vs Mouscron
20:00 CET : Westerlo vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 CET : Cobresal vs O'Higgins
20:00 CET : Caen vs Toulouse
20:00 CET : Caen vs Toulouse
20:00 CET : Dijon vs Montpellier
20:00 CET : Dijon vs Montpellier
20:00 CET : Lille vs Nancy
20:00 CET : Lille vs Nancy
20:00 CET : Metz vs Monaco
20:00 CET : Metz vs Monaco
20:00 CET : Nantes vs Bastia
20:00 CET : Nantes vs Bastia
20:00 CET : Ligue 1 Multiplex
20:00 CET : Ligue 1 Multiplex
20:00 CET : Basel vs Thun
20:00 CET : Basel vs Thun
20:00 CET : Obradoiro CAB vs Baskonia
20:00 CET : Howard vs Norfolk State
20:00 CET : Illinois State vs North Dakota State
20:05 CET : Slavia Prague vs Karvina
20:15 CET : NK Maribor vs NK Domzale
20:30 CET : Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk
20:30 CET : Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk
20:30 CET : Ohio vs Miami (OH)
20:30 CET : Oregon State vs Colorado
20:35 CET : Cardiff Blues vs Leinster
20:45 CET : Udinese vs Lazio
20:45 CET : Udinese vs Lazio
20:45 CET : G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior
20:45 CET : Deportivo La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon
20:45 CET : Deportivo La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon
20:45 CET : CA Brive vs Racing 92
21:00 CET : Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria
21:00 CET : Santos vs Atletico-PR
21:00 CET : Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ
21:00 CET : Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators
21:00 CET : Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators
21:00 CET : Eastern Michigan vs Bowling Green
21:00 CET : Kennesaw State vs Furman
21:00 CET : Missouri State vs Indiana State
21:00 CET : Tennessee-Martin vs Tennessee State
21:00 CET : Wofford vs Samford
21:00 CET : SkySports Fight Night
21:00 CET : NASCAR XFINITY Series Race
21:30 CET : Botafogo RJ vs Corinthians
21:30 CET : Ponte Preta vs Atletico-MG
21:30 CET : Nacional vs FC Porto
21:30 CET : Akron vs Kent State
21:30 CET : Illinois vs Nebraska
21:30 CET : Kansas State vs West Virginia
21:30 CET : Louisiana Monroe vs Auburn
21:30 CET : Minnesota vs Penn State
21:30 CET : Navy vs Air Force
21:30 CET : North Carolina vs Florida State
21:30 CET : Northern Illinois vs Ball State
21:30 CET : Purdue vs Maryland
21:30 CET : Tennessee vs Georgia
21:30 CET : The Citadel vs Western Carolina
21:30 CET : Towson vs Richmond
21:30 CET : Tulane vs Massachusetts
21:30 CET : Wake Forest vs NC State
21:30 CET : Wisconsin vs Michigan
21:45 CET : Temperley vs Newell's Old Boys
22:00 CET : Calgary Stampeders vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats
22:00 CET : San Jose State vs New Mexico
22:00 CET : South Dakota vs Youngstown State
22:00 CET : Stephen F Austin vs Sam Houston State
22:00 CET : Texas A&M vs South Carolina
22:05 CET : Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yankees
22:05 CET : Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants
22:05 CET : Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals
22:10 CET : Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds
22:15 CET : Cleveland Indians vs Kansas City Royals
23:00 CET : Racing Club vs Patronato
23:00 CET : CD Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato
23:00 CET : Oklahoma vs TCU
23:00 CET : Southern Illinois vs Northern Iowa
23:00 CET : Troy vs Idaho
23:30 CET : Cruzeiro vs Gremio
23:30 CET : BBC Match of the Day
23:30 CET : BBC Match of the Day
00:00 CET : Cruz Azul vs Veracruz
00:00 CET : Queretaro vs Santos Laguna
00:00 CET : Old Dominion vs Charlotte
00:00 CET : Sacred Heart vs Wagner
00:00 CET : Utah vs California
00:00 CET : NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying
00:10 CET : Argentina vs New Zealand
01:00 CET : River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield
01:00 CET : New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
01:00 CET : Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers
01:00 CET : Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers
01:00 CET : New York Rangers vs New Jersey Devils
01:00 CET : New York Rangers vs New Jersey Devils
01:00 CET : Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders
01:00 CET : Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders
01:00 CET : Florida Atlantic vs Florida International
01:00 CET : Houston Baptist vs Western Kentucky
01:00 CET : Kentucky vs Alabama
01:00 CET : Memphis vs Ole Miss
01:00 CET : Middle Tennessee vs North Texas
01:00 CET : Nicholls vs McNeese
01:00 CET : Nicholls vs McNeese
01:00 CET : Robert Morris vs Liberty
01:00 CET : South Florida vs Cincinnati
01:00 CET : UTEP vs Louisiana Tech
01:00 CET : Western Illinois vs South Dakota State
01:00 CET : Western Michigan vs Central Michigan
01:10 CET : Detroit Tigers vs Atlanta Braves
01:10 CET : Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox
01:10 CET : Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox
01:15 CET : UFC Fight Night 96: Prelims
01:30 CET : Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire
01:30 CET : New England Revolution vs Sporting Kansas City
01:30 CET : Toronto FC vs DC United
01:30 CET : Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Miami FC
01:30 CET : Golden State Warriors vs Toronto Raptors
01:30 CET : Golden State Warriors vs Toronto Raptors
01:30 CET : Incarnate Word vs Texas State
01:30 CET : Marshall vs Pittsburgh
01:30 CET : Missouri vs LSU
02:00 CET : Internacional vs Figueirense
02:00 CET : Monterrey vs Club America
02:00 CET : Minnesota United FC vs Jacksonville Armada
02:00 CET : Louisiana Lafayette vs New Mexico State
02:00 CET : Louisville vs Clemson
02:00 CET : Michigan State vs Indiana
02:00 CET : San Diego State vs South Alabama
02:00 CET : Southeastern Louisiana vs Lamar
02:05 CET : Tampa Bay Rays vs Texas Rangers
02:06 CET : Club Leon vs Tigres UANL
02:10 CET : Milwaukee Brewers vs Colorado Rockies
02:10 CET : San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks
02:30 CET : St. Louis Blues vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30 CET : St. Louis Blues vs Chicago Blackhawks
02:30 CET : Arizona State vs USC
02:30 CET : NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race
03:00 CET : Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers
03:00 CET : FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy
03:05 CET : Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels
03:10 CET : Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners
03:30 CET : Oregon vs Washington State
03:35 CET : Taranaki vs Canterbury
04:00 CET : Chivas Guadalajara vs Monarcas
04:00 CET : Necaxa vs Toluca
04:00 CET : Ottawa Redblacks vs BC Lions
04:15 CET : Utah State vs Boise State
04:15 CET : Wyoming vs Colorado State
04:30 CET : San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake
04:30 CET : Arizona vs UCLA
04:30 CET : Fresno State vs UNLV
04:35 CET : Penrith Panthers U20 vs Sydney Roosters U20
05:00 CET : UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs Dodson
05:00 CET : UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs Dodson
05:35 CET : Northland vs Waikato

 


STATION 5
Football
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201619:45Football : Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
1-Oct-201616:15Football : Greek Super LeagueLevadiakos - Larisa
1-Oct-201616:15Football : Greek Super LeagueLevadiakos - Larisa
1-Oct-201616:30Football : Spanish Segunda Division BBarcelona II - Cornella
1-Oct-201616:30Football : Polish II LigaRadomiak - Polonia Warszawa
1-Oct-201616:45Football : Swiss Super LeagueVaduz - Sion
1-Oct-201616:45Football : Swiss Super LeagueVaduz - Sion
1-Oct-201616:45Football : Swiss Super LeagueVaduz - Sion
1-Oct-201616:45Football : Swiss Super LeagueVaduz - Sion
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda Division BCaudal Deportivo - Ponferradina
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Women. U-17 World ChampionshipsEngland U-17 - North Korea U-17
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Women. U-17 World ChampionshipsEngland U-17 - North Korea U-17
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Women. U-17 World ChampionshipsEngland U-17 - North Korea U-17
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Women. U-17 World ChampionshipsUSA U-17 - Paraguay U-17
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Moroccan CupFAR Rabat - Maghreb Fes
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionLugo - Mallorca
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionLugo - Mallorca
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionAlcorcon - Elche
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionAlcorcon - Elche
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionAlcorcon - Elche
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionGimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla II
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionGimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla II
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionGimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla II
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Polish EkstraklasaPlock - Wisla
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Polish EkstraklasaPlock - Wisla
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Polish EkstraklasaPlock - Wisla
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem - Charleroi
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal - Brann
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal - Brann
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal - Brann
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal - Brann
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Slovenian PrvaLigaKoper - Rudar Velenje
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueRizespor - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Turkish Super LeagueGaziantep - Bursaspor
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:00Football : Italian Serie APescara - Chievo
1-Oct-201617:15Football : Scottish ChampionshipSt. Mirren - Falkirk
1-Oct-201617:15Football : Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus - Llandudno
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Austrian BundesligaAdmira - Mattersburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Austrian BundesligaAdmira - Mattersburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Italian Lega ProFano - Maceratese
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Italian Lega ProPadova - Mantova
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English National LeagueDagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : German BundesligaLeverkusen - Dortmund
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Dutch EredivisieVitesse - Groningen
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna - Las Palmas
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Russian Premier LeagueTerek - Orenburg
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro - Oleksandria
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro - Oleksandria
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro - Oleksandria
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro - Oleksandria
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
1-Oct-201617:30Football : Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201617:30Football : English League ChampionshipWolverhampton - Norwich
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Croatian Prva HNLOsijek - Inter Zapresic
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Croatian Prva HNLOsijek - Inter Zapresic
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Bulgarian A PFGSlavia Sofia - Vereya
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Israeli Ligat ha'AlAshdod - Bnei Yehuda
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Israeli Ligat ha'AlHapoel T-A - Hapoel Ashkelon
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRosario Central - Arsenal S
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRosario Central - Arsenal S
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRosario Central - Arsenal S
1-Oct-201618:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRosario Central - Arsenal S
1-Oct-201618:10Football : Russian LFLGefest - Neva
1-Oct-201618:10Football : Israeli Ligat ha'AlBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel K-S
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:15Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaGuimaraes - Sporting
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Greek Super LeagueIraklis - Panionios
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Greek Super LeagueIraklis - Panionios
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Spanish Segunda DivisionZaragoza - Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Romanian Liga 1Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti
1-Oct-201618:30Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionAldosivi - Talleres Cordoba
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201618:45Football : Dutch EredivisieRoda - NEC
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Chilean Primera DivisionCobresal - O Higgins
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Chilean Primera DivisionCobresal - O Higgins
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Chilean Primera DivisionCobresal - O Higgins
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Belgian Tweede KlasseAntwerp - Cercle Bruges
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Lille - Nancy
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Dijon - Montpellier
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Nantes - Bastia
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Caen - Toulouse
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Metz - Monaco
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : French Ligue 1Simulcast
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueEupen - Mouscron-Peruwelz
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueEupen - Mouscron-Peruwelz
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueWesterlo - Waasland-Beveren
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueWesterlo - Waasland-Beveren
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Swiss Super LeagueBasel - Thun
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Swiss Super LeagueBasel - Thun
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Swiss Super LeagueBasel - Thun
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Swiss Super LeagueBasel - Thun
1-Oct-201619:00Football : Irish Premier DivisionGalway United - Finn Harps
1-Oct-201619:05Football : Czech Gambrinus LigaSlavia Praha - Karvina
1-Oct-201619:15Football : Slovenian PrvaLigaMaribor - Domzale
1-Oct-201619:30Football : Italian Lega ProPordenone - Venezia
1-Oct-201619:30Football : Italian Lega ProFeralpiSalo - Forli
1-Oct-201619:30Football : Polish EkstraklasaLegia - Lechia Gdansk
1-Oct-201619:30Football : Women. Argentinian Primera DivisionAtlanta - Defensores Unidos
1-Oct-201619:30Football : Belgian Jupiler LeagueLokeren - Kortrijk
1-Oct-201619:45Football : Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles - Excelsior
1-Oct-201619:45Football : Spanish Primera DivisionDeportivo - Sporting Gijon
1-Oct-201619:45Football : Italian Serie AUdinese - Lazio
1-Oct-201620:00Football : Brazilian Serie BBragantino - CRB
1-Oct-201620:00Football : NCAAUSF - Cincinnati
1-Oct-201620:00Football : Uruguayan Primera DivisionPlaza Colonia - Penarol
1-Oct-201620:00Football : Brazilian Serie ASao Paolo - Flamengo
1-Oct-201620:00Football : Brazilian Serie AChapecoense - Vitoria
1-Oct-201620:00Football : Brazilian Serie ASantos - Atletico-PR
1-Oct-201620:30Football : Brazilian Serie BNautico - Vasco de Gama
1-Oct-201620:30Football : Portuguese Primeira LigaNacional - Porto
1-Oct-201620:30Football : Brazilian Serie ABotafogo - Corinthians
1-Oct-201620:30Football : Brazilian Serie APonte Preta - Atletico-MG
1-Oct-201620:45Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionTemperley - Newell's Old Boys
1-Oct-201621:00Football : NCAANorthern Kentucky - Cleveland State
1-Oct-201622:00Football : Chilean Primera DivisionUniv Catolica - Huachipato
1-Oct-201622:00Football : Paraguayan Primera DivisionGuarani Asuncion - General Caballero
1-Oct-201622:00Football : NCAACharlotte - Kentucky
1-Oct-201622:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRacing Club - Patronato
1-Oct-201622:30Football : Brazilian Serie BLondrina - Oeste
1-Oct-201622:30Football : Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro - Gremio
1-Oct-201623:00Football : Mexican Primera DivisionQueretaro - Santos L
1-Oct-201623:00Football : Mexican Primera DivisionCruz Azul - Veracruz
1-Oct-201623:05Football : USLRochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence
2-Oct-201600:00Football : American MLSNew York - Philadelphia
2-Oct-201600:00Football : Argentinian Primera DivisionRiver Plate - Velez Sarsfield
2-Oct-201600:10Football : Paraguayan Primera DivisionClub Olimpia - Rubio Nu
2-Oct-201600:30Football : American MLSToronto - DC United
2-Oct-201600:30Football : American MLSColumbus - Chicago
2-Oct-201600:30Football : American MLSNew England - Kansas City
2-Oct-201600:30Football : NASLTampa Bay - Miami
2-Oct-201601:00Football : Mexican Primera DivisionMonterrey - America
2-Oct-201601:00Football : NASLMinnesota - Jacksonville Armada
2-Oct-201601:00Football : Brazilian Serie AInternacional-RS - Figueirense
2-Oct-201601:06Football : Mexican Primera DivisionLeon - Tigres
2-Oct-201601:30Football : USLRio Grande Valley - OKC Energy
2-Oct-201602:00Football : American MLSDallas - Los Angeles
2-Oct-201602:00Football : American MLSColorado - Portland
2-Oct-201603:00Football : Mexican Primera DivisionGuadalajara - Monarcas
2-Oct-201603:00Football : Mexican Primera DivisionNecaxa - Toluca
2-Oct-201603:30Football : USLSacramento Republic - Orange County Blues
2-Oct-201603:30Football : American MLSSan Jose - Real Salt Lake
Ice Hockey
1-Oct-201616:30Ice Hockey : Finnish SM-liigaTPS - Lukko
1-Oct-201617:30Ice Hockey : SHLLeksands IF - Oerebro
1-Oct-201617:30Ice Hockey : SHLVaxjo Lakers - Lulea
1-Oct-201617:30Ice Hockey : SHLVaxjo Lakers - Lulea
1-Oct-201617:30Ice Hockey : SHLVaxjo Lakers - Lulea
1-Oct-201617:30Ice Hockey : SHLVaxjo Lakers - Lulea
1-Oct-201619:30Ice Hockey : Italian Elite AAsiago - Gherdeina
1-Oct-201620:00Ice Hockey : NHLMontreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators
2-Oct-201600:00Ice Hockey : NHLNew York Rangers - New Jersey Devils
2-Oct-201600:00Ice Hockey : NHLWashington Capitals - New York Islanders
2-Oct-201601:30Ice Hockey : NHLSaint-louis - Chicago Blackhawks
Basketball
2-Oct-201600:30Basketball : NBAGolden State Warriors - Toronto Raptors
1-Oct-201616:30Basketball : Czech NBLUSK Praha - Nymburk
1-Oct-201616:30Basketball : Women. Russian Premier LeagueVologda - UMMC
1-Oct-201616:45Basketball : Czech NBLKolin - Pardubice
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : Lietuvos Krepsinio LygaDzukija - Lietuvos Rytas
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : German BundesligaRatiopharm - Oldenburg
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : German BundesligaRatiopharm - Oldenburg
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : German Women BundesligaHanover - Marburg
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : German ProBSkyliners Juniors - Wurzburg
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : Czech NBLTuri Svitavy - NH Ostrava
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : Czech NBLDecin - Jindrichuv Hradec
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : Friendly TournamentLevicki Patrioti - Sentjur
1-Oct-201617:00Basketball : Spanish LEB OroAraberri - Amics Castello
1-Oct-201617:30Basketball : French LNBNancy - Limoges
1-Oct-201618:00Basketball : Adriatic LeagueMornar - Partizan
1-Oct-201618:00Basketball : German Women BundesligaGruner - Wasserburg
1-Oct-201618:00Basketball : German Women BundesligaBad Aibling - Herne
1-Oct-201618:00Basketball : Spanish ACB LeagueEstudiantes - Sevilla
1-Oct-201618:30Basketball : German ProAHamburg - Hanau
1-Oct-201618:30Basketball : German ProAFinke - Nuernberg
1-Oct-201618:30Basketball : German Women BundesligaWohnbau Angels - Hurricanes
1-Oct-201618:30Basketball : Friendly MatchKirchheim - Cologne
1-Oct-201618:30Basketball : German Women BundesligaFreiburg - Saarlouis
1-Oct-201619:00Basketball : Spanish ACB LeagueObradoiro - Baskonia
1-Oct-201619:30Basketball : Belgian ChampionshipsAalstar - Brussels
2-Oct-201600:30Basketball : NBAGolden State Warriors - Toronto Raptors
2-Oct-201601:00Basketball : NBADallas Mavericks - New Orleans Pelicans
Tennis
1-Oct-201613:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger, Orleans
1-Oct-201616:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Charleston
Women
1-Oct-201616:00Tennis : ITF TourITF Tour, Charleston
Women
1-Oct-201617:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challenger, Medellin
1-Oct-201617:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourCaio Zampieri - Facundo Bagnis
1-Oct-201619:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourATP Challanger, Tiburon
1-Oct-201620:30Tennis : ATP Challenger TourDarian King - Mackenzie McDonald
1-Oct-201622:00Tennis : ATP Challenger TourTim Smyczek - Michael Mmoh
Volleyball
1-Oct-201617:00Volleyball : European ChampionshipLatvia - Estonia
1-Oct-201617:00Volleyball : Women. European ChampionshipCzech Republic - Slovakia
1-Oct-201618:00Volleyball : European ChampionshipSpain - Greece
1-Oct-201618:30Volleyball : German 2 BundesligaMitteldeutschland - Bocholter VV
Boxing
1-Oct-201620:00Boxing : BoxingSkySports Fight Night
1-Oct-201621:40Boxing : WBAJurgen Brahmer - Nathan Cleverly
1-Oct-201621:40Boxing : BoxingJurgen Brahmer - Nathan Cleverly
2-Oct-201604:00Boxing : BoxingJessica Chavez - Naoko Fujioka
Racing
1-Oct-201616:45Racing : NASCARXfinity Series
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:00Racing : SpeedwaySpeedway Grand Prix
1-Oct-201618:30Racing : NASCARSprint Cup
1-Oct-201620:00Racing : NASCARXFINITY Series Drive Sober 200
1-Oct-201622:00Racing : NASCARNWAAS Series 2016
1-Oct-201623:10Racing : NASCARCamping World Truck Series
2-Oct-201601:30Racing : NASCARCamping World Truck Series
2-Oct-201603:00Racing : GP3 SeriesGP3, Kuala Lumpur
2-Oct-201604:15Racing : GP2 SeriesGP2, Kuala Lumpur
Futsal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201618:00Futsal : 2016 World CupIran - Portugal
1-Oct-201620:30Futsal : 2016 World CupRussia - Argentina
Handball
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVeszprem - Kadetten
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVeszprem - Kadetten
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201616:30Handball : Champions LeagueVardar - BGK Meshkova
1-Oct-201617:00Handball : Champions LeagueBraga - Tvis Holstebro HC
1-Oct-201617:00Handball : Czech ExtraligaJicin - Brno
1-Oct-201617:30Handball : Champions LeagueNantes - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:30Handball : Champions LeagueNantes - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:30Handball : Champions LeagueNantes - Besiktas
1-Oct-201617:30Handball : Spanish Division de HonorRincon Malaga - Zuazo
1-Oct-201617:30Handball : Italian Serie ATrieste - Meran
1-Oct-201618:00Handball : German BundesligaCoburg - Stuttgart
1-Oct-201618:00Handball : BeNe LeagueKras/Volendam - Initia Hasselt
1-Oct-201618:15Handball : BeNe LeagueAalsmeer - CS Vise
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201618:30Handball : Champions LeagueBarcelona - THW Kiel
1-Oct-201619:00Handball : Champions LeagueZagreb - Pick Szeged
1-Oct-201619:00Handball : BeNe LeagueTargos Bevo - QubiQ A. Bocholt
1-Oct-201619:30Handball : Champions LeagueNaturhouse La Rioja - Montpellier
Baseball
1-Oct-201618:05Baseball : MLBPhiladelphia Phillies - New York Mets
1-Oct-201618:05Baseball : MLBPhiladelphia Phillies - New York Mets
1-Oct-201618:05Baseball : MLBPittsburgh Pirates - Saint-louis
1-Oct-201618:05Baseball : MLBPittsburgh Pirates - Saint-louis
1-Oct-201618:05Baseball : MLBPittsburgh Pirates - Saint-louis
1-Oct-201621:05Baseball : MLBNew York Yankees - Baltimore Orioles
1-Oct-201621:05Baseball : MLBMiami Marlins - Washington Nationals
1-Oct-201621:05Baseball : MLBLos Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants
1-Oct-201621:10Baseball : MLBChicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds
1-Oct-201621:15Baseball : MLBCleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
2-Oct-201600:05Baseball : MLBNew York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies
2-Oct-201600:10Baseball : MLBToronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox
2-Oct-201600:10Baseball : MLBMinnesota Twins - Chicago White Sox
2-Oct-201600:10Baseball : MLBDetroit Tigers - Atlanta Braves
2-Oct-201601:05Baseball : MLBTampa Bay Rays - Texas Rangers
2-Oct-201601:10Baseball : MLBSan Diego Padres - Arizona Diamondbacks
2-Oct-201601:10Baseball : MLBMilwaukee Brewers - Colorado Rockies
2-Oct-201602:05Baseball : MLBHouston Astros - Los Angeles Angels
2-Oct-201602:10Baseball : MLBOakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners
American Football
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAFlorida - Vanderbilt
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAFlorida - Vanderbilt
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAMiami - Georgia Tech
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAMiami - Georgia Tech
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAAlcorn State - Arkansas
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAAlcorn State - Arkansas
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAUCF - East Carolina
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAOhio State - Rutgers
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAOhio State - Rutgers
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAAGeorgia State - Appalachian State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAASMU - Temple
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAASMU - Temple
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAATexas - Oklahoma State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAATexas - Oklahoma State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAATexas - Oklahoma State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAATexas - Oklahoma State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAABaylor - Iowa State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAABaylor - Iowa State
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAANotre Dame - Syracuse
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAANotre Dame - Syracuse
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAANotre Dame - Syracuse
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAANorthwestern - Iowa
1-Oct-201617:00American Football : NCAANorthwestern - Iowa
1-Oct-201617:30American Football : NCAAVirginia - Duke
1-Oct-201618:00American Football : NCAABuffalo - Boston College
1-Oct-201619:00American Football : NCAAMontreal - Sherbrooke
1-Oct-201619:30American Football : NCAAOregon State - Colorado
1-Oct-201619:30American Football : NCAAOhio - Miami Ohio
1-Oct-201620:00American Football : NCAAEastern Michigan - Bowling Green
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAATennessee - Georgia
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAASiam Navy - Air Force
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAANorth Carolina - Florida State
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAAWisconsin - Michigan
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAAKansas State - West Virginia
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAAAkron - Kent State
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAALouisiana Monroe - Auburn
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAAWake Forrest - North Carolina State
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAAIllinois - Nebraska
1-Oct-201620:30American Football : NCAANorthern Illinois - Ball State
1-Oct-201621:00American Football : CFLHamilton - Calgary
1-Oct-201621:00American Football : NCAATexas A and M - South Carolina
1-Oct-201622:00American Football : NCAAOklahoma City - TCU
1-Oct-201622:00American Football : NCAATroy - Idaho
1-Oct-201623:00American Football : NCAAUtah - California
1-Oct-201623:00American Football : NCAACharleston Southern - Coastal Carolina
2-Oct-201600:00American Football : NCAAKentucky - Alabama
2-Oct-201600:00American Football : NCAAFlorida Atlantic - Florida International
2-Oct-201600:00American Football : NCAASouth Florida - Cincinnati
2-Oct-201600:00American Football : NCAAWestern Michigan - Central Michigan
2-Oct-201600:30American Football : NCAAIncarnate Word - Texas State
2-Oct-201600:30American Football : NCAAMissouri - LSU
2-Oct-201600:30American Football : NCAAMarshall - Pittsburgh
2-Oct-201601:00American Football : NCAALuisvill Kerdinelz - Klemson Taygerz
2-Oct-201601:00American Football : NCAASan Diego State - Southern Alabama
2-Oct-201601:00American Football : NCAAMichigan State - Indiana
2-Oct-201601:00American Football : NCAALouisville - Clemson
2-Oct-201601:00American Football : NCAALouisiana-Lafayette - New Mexico State
2-Oct-201601:30American Football : NCAAArizona State - USC
2-Oct-201602:30American Football : NCAAOregon - Washington State
2-Oct-201603:00American Football : CFLBC - Ottawa
2-Oct-201603:15American Football : NCAAUtah State - Boise State
2-Oct-201603:15American Football : NCAAWyoming - Colorado State
2-Oct-201603:30American Football : NCAAArizona - UCLA
2-Oct-201603:30American Football : NCAAFresno State - UNLV
Badminton
1-Oct-201609:00Badminton : International SeriesCzech International
1-Oct-201609:00Badminton : International SeriesCzech International
1-Oct-201609:00Badminton : International SeriesCzech International
1-Oct-201609:00Badminton : International SeriesCzech International
1-Oct-201609:00Badminton : International SeriesCzech International
2-Oct-201604:00Badminton : BWF Super SeriesKorea Open
Rugby Union
1-Oct-201617:30Rugby Union : French Top 14Aviron Bayonnais - Lyon
1-Oct-201617:30Rugby Union : French Top 14Pau - Bordeaux
1-Oct-201617:30Rugby Union : French Top 14Toulouse - Grenoble
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201618:30Rugby Union : Pro 12Ulster - Ospreys
1-Oct-201619:35Rugby Union : Pro 12Cardiff Blues - Leinster
1-Oct-201619:45Rugby Union : French Top 14Brive - Racing 92
1-Oct-201623:10Rugby Union : Rugby ChampionshipArgentina - New Zealand
2-Oct-201602:35Rugby Union : ITM CupTaranaki - Canterbury
2-Oct-201604:35Rugby Union : ITM CupNorthland - Waikato FC
Golf
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201614:00Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
1-Oct-201616:30Golf : LPGA TourReignwood Classic
1-Oct-201616:30Golf : LPGA TourReignwood Classic
1-Oct-201622:15Golf : PGA Tour41st Ryder Cup
2-Oct-201604:00Golf : Asian TourShinhan Donghae Open
Field Hockey
1-Oct-201615:00Field Hockey : FIH World LeagueWorld League, Chiclayo
Table Tennis
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201607:30Table Tennis : TT CupTT Cup
1-Oct-201611:00Table Tennis : World CupWorld Cup, Saarbrucken
1-Oct-201611:00Table Tennis : World CupWorld Cup, Saarbrucken
Cycling
1-Oct-201617:10Cycling : National EventFrench Championships
2-Oct-201601:30Cycling : BMXRock Hill 2016
Water Sports
1-Oct-201622:00Water Sports : SurfingIse Shima Pro Junior 2016
1-Oct-201622:30Water Sports : SurfingJPSA 2016
Gaelic Football
1-Oct-201617:00Gaelic Football : GAADublin - Mayo
1-Oct-201617:00Gaelic Football : GAADublin - Mayo
1-Oct-201617:00Gaelic Football : GAADublin - Mayo
Squash
2-Oct-201604:45Squash : PSA TourOpen San Francisco
Greyhound Racing
1-Oct-201619:15Greyhound Racing : United KingdomGreyhound Racing
Cybersport
1-Oct-201614:35Cybersport : iRacingBlancpain GT Series
Combat Sport
1-Oct-201615:00Combat Sport : MMAFight Nights Global 52
1-Oct-201615:00Combat Sport : MMAFight Nights Global 52
1-Oct-201615:00Combat Sport : MMAFight Nights Global 52
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201619:00Combat Sport : MMAACB 47
1-Oct-201620:00Combat Sport : KickboxingSuperKombat
2-Oct-201600:15Combat Sport : MMAUFC Fight Night 96: Early Prelims
2-Oct-201602:00Combat Sport : MMAUFC Fight Night 96: Preliminaries
2-Oct-201604:00Combat Sport : MMAJohn Lineker - John Dodson

 


STATION 6
Broadcast on Channel 1
15:00 : West Ham United vs Middlesbrough
17:00 : Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:45 : Udinese vs Lazio
21:40 : Jurgen Brahmer vs. Nathan Cleverly
00:00 : UFC Fight Night 96: Early Prelims
02:00 : UFC Fight Night 96: Preliminaries
04:00 : UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
Broadcast on Channel 2
15:00 : Rotherham United vs Newcastle United
00:00 : River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA
Broadcast on Channel 3
12:30 : Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC
15:00 : Hull City vs Chelsea
17:00 : SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
00:00 : New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union
Broadcast on Channel 4
08:30 : Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos
10:30 : Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai
02:00 : UFC Fight Night 96: Preliminaries
04:00 : UFC Fight Night 96: Lineker vs. Dodson
Broadcast on Channel 5
11:00 : Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo
Broadcast on Channel 6
06:05 : Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka
14:30 : Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
17:30 : Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
20:00 : Superkombat World Grand Prix
Broadcast on Channel 7
11:00 : Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale
Broadcast on Channel 8
11:00 : Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol
Broadcast on Channel 9
12:00 : Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli
15:00 : Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion
17:30 : Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:45 : Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon
22:30 : Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre
00:00 : NHL : New York Rangers @ New Jersey Devils
Broadcast on Channel 10
12:00 : Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC
15:00 : Hull City vs Chelsea
17:30 : Vitesse vs FC Groningen
19:45 : Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
00:00 : NHL : Washington Capitals @ New York Islanders
Broadcast on Channel 11
12:30 : Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC
15:00 : Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth
18:45 : SC Heerenveen vs PSV
01:30 : NHL : St Louis Blues @ Chicago Blackhawks
Broadcast on Channel 12
15:00 : West Ham United vs Middlesbrough
18:45 : Roda J.C. vs NEC
Broadcast on Channel 13
15:00 : Rotherham United vs Newcastle United
19:00 : Lille OSC vs AS Nancy
Broadcast on Channel 14
15:15 : FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves
19:00 : FC Nantes vs SC Bastia
Broadcast on Channel 15
16:00 : Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux
19:00 : SM Caen vs Toulouse
Broadcast on Channel 16
14:30 : Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
19:00 : Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC
Broadcast on Channel 17
14:30 : FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim
19:00 : FC Metz vs AS Monaco
Broadcast on Channel 18
14:30 : Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV
17:30 : Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
Broadcast on Channel 19
14:30 : SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen
17:00 : Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona
19:45 : Udinese vs Lazio
Broadcast on Channel 20
14:30 : Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Broadcast on Channel 21
12:00 : Granada CF vs Leganes
15:15 : FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves
17:30 : Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:45 : Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon
Broadcast on Channel 22
14:00 : Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes
19:00 : French Ligue 1 - Simulcast
Broadcast on Channel 23
14:30 : Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
17:30 : Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:45 : Udinese vs Lazio
Broadcast on Channel 24
11:45 : Rio Ave FC vs Estoril
16:00 : GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon
18:15 : Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
20:30 : Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto
Broadcast on Channel 25
12:00 : Granada CF vs Leganes
15:15 : FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves
17:30 : Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas
19:45 : Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon
Broadcast on Channel 26
12:30 : Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC
15:00 : Hull City vs Chelsea
17:30 : Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:45 : Udinese vs Lazio
Broadcast on Channel 27
04:00 : Shinhan Donghae Open
13:30 : 41st Ryder Cup 2016
Broadcast on Channel 28
14:30 : Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Koln
19:00 : FC Metz vs AS Monaco
Broadcast on Channel 29
10:00 : Ryder Cup Breakfast
13:30 : 41st Ryder Cup 2016
Broadcast on Channel 30
12:30 : Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC
15:00 : S-League Million Pound Game
17:30 : Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
20:00 : SkySports Fight Night
21:40 : Jurgen Brahmer vs. Nathan Cleverly
Broadcast on Channel 31
16:00 : Dublin vs Mayo
Broadcast on Channel 32
10:00 : Ryder Cup Breakfast
13:30 : 41st Ryder Cup 2016
Broadcast on Channel 33
18:30 : Ulster Rugby vs Ospreys
19:45 : CA Brive vs Racing Metro
23:10 : Argentina vs New Zealand
Broadcast on Channel 34
07:00 : F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
10:00 : F1 Grand Prix Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Broadcast on Channel 35
12:15 : Dundee FC vs Celtic
17:00 : Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers
Broadcast on Channel 36
08:30 : WTA Wuhan
15:00 : Gloucester Rugby vs Bath Rugby
17:45 : FIM Speedway Grand Prix
Broadcast on Channel 37
10:00 : FIA Formula 3 European Championship
14:00 : FIA EuroFormula Open
15:00 : FIA International GT Open
17:30 : Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
19:45 : Udinese vs Lazio
Broadcast on Channel 38
17:00 : SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi

 


STATION 7
eurosport
eurosport 2
khl
khl hd
sport 1 russia
sport russia
setanta sport
football 1 ukraine
football 2 ukraine
viasat sport east
viasat hockey
viasat football
sport baltic
kazsport
belarus 5
1 tv
premier sports
arena 1
arena 2
arena 3
sport klub
sport klub 2
sport klub 3
fight club
2 plus 2
bt sport 1
bt sport 2
bt europe
bundesliga
supersport 1
supersport 2
supersport 3
supersport 4
nba
box tv
tk football
sport 1 ukraine
sport 2 ukraine
setanta plus
trt spor